Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 1 at Centennial # 2:00 PM
Fri. 7 Sheridan * Final T, 0-0
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 8 Seneca * Final - 7 innings W, 14-5
  Wishing Well Park
  Seneca * Final - 7 innings L, 17-6
  Wishing Well Park
Sun. 9 Conestoga * Final T, 2-2
  Esther Shiner
Fri. 14 U of T Mississauga * Final W, 5-0
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 15 at Fanshawe Invitational
  Fanshawe * Final - 7 innings L, 8-1
  Christie Pits Park
  Fanshawe * Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
  Christie Pits Park
Sun. 16 St. Clair * Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
  Christie Pits Park
  St. Clair * Final L, 4-2
  Christie Pits Park
Wed. 19 at Durham * Final L, 2-0
  Kinsmen Stadium
  at Durham * Final - 5 innings W, 14-1
  Kinsmen Stadium
Thu. 20 at Sheridan * Final T, 2-2
Sun. 23 Cambrian * Final W, 5-1
  Esther Shiner
Wed. 26 Humber * Final - 7 innings L, 11-2
  Christie Pits Park
  at Humber * Final W, 3-2
  Soccer Centre
  Humber * Final - 5 innings L, 15-0
  Christie Pits Park
Fri. 28 vs. Mohawk # @ Hamilton Final W, 85-53
  Exhibition Tournament
Sat. 29 at Seneca Invitational
  vs. St. Clair # @ Mohawk Final L, 72-70
  East/West
  vs. Redeemer # @ Mohawk Final W, 81-57
  East/West
  at Fanshawe # Final L, 3-0
  vs. Fanshawe "Black"
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 10-3
  Labatt Park
  at Cambrian * Final W, 5-0
  at Fanshawe * Final - 8 innings L, 7-6
  Labatt Park
Sun. 30 at Fanshawe # Final L, 3-0
  vs. Fanshawe "Red"
  at St. Clair * Final L, 6-4
  Bert Lacasse Park
  at St. Clair * Final L, 5-3
  Bert Lacasse Park
 
October
Wed. 3 at U of T Mississauga * Final T, 0-0
  Durham * Final - 7 innings L, 6-1
  Christie Pits Park
  Durham * Final L, 8-4
  Christie Pits Park
Fri. 5 at Humber * Final - 7 innings L, 7-4
  Connorvale Park
  at Humber * Final - 7 innings L, 8-1
  Connorvale Park
Wed. 10 at Seneca * Final - 7 innings W, 7-3
  Bishops Cross
  at Seneca * Final - 7 innings W, 6-5
  Bishops Cross
Fri. 12 at Humber * TBA
  Humber * Final L, 3-1
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 13 at Centennia College
Tue. 16 at Conestoga * Final W, 4-1
  Budd Park Field #1
Fri. 19 Fleming * Final W, 3-1
  Fleming * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 20 Loyalist * Final W, 63-46
  Casa Loma
Tue. 23 Seneca * Final W, 3-0
  Seneca * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 25 Algonquin * # Final L, 5-0
  Game 3
Fri. 26 at Durham * # Final T, 2-2
  Game 6 - Consolation Semi-Final
  at Algonquin * Final W, 71-68
Sat. 27 at Centennia College
  at Algonquin * Final L, 74-72
 
November
Sat. 3 at UTM TBA
  at Algonquin * Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 4 at La Cite * Final L, 3-0
  at La Cite * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 Georgian * Final W, 74-46
Sat. 10 St. Lawrence * Final W, 98-46
  St. James Campus
  Canadore * Final L, 3-0
  Canadore * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 13 at Seneca * Final W, 74-61
Thu. 15 at Centennial * Final L, 3-0
  at Centennial * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 16 at Fanshawe TBA
Sat. 17 at Centennial * ^ Final W, 69-59
Wed. 21 at Georgian * Final L, 3-0
  at Georgian * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 Loyalist * Final L, 3-0
  Loyalist * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 28 Durham * Final W, 73-71
Thu. 29 at Durham * Final L, 3-0
  at Durham * Final W, 3-2
 
December
Sat. 1 Loyalist * Final W, 64-48
Thu. 6 at Fleming * Final W, 3-0
  at Fleming * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 8 George Brown TBA
Sat. 15 vs. Central Penn # @ Central Penn Final W, 72-57
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. Sheridan # @ Seneca Final L, 65-54
  2019 Sting Classic
Sat. 5 vs. Mohawk # @ Seneca Final W, 67-37
  Sting Classic
  vs. U of T Mississauga # @ Seneca Final W, 67-45
  Sting Classic
Fri. 11 at Centennial TBA
  Centennial * Final W, 95-52
Sat. 12 Algonquin * Final W, 3-0
  Algonquin * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 13 La Cite * Final W, 3-2
  La Cite * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 15 at Durham * Final L, 70-61
Sat. 19 at Centennial TBA
  Centennial Invitational
  at Canadore * Final L, 3-0
  at Canadore * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 23 at Seneca * 6:00 PM
  at Seneca * 8:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Redeemer TBA
  Redeemer Invitational
  Algonquin * 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Redeemer TBA
  Redeemer Invitational
Wed. 30 Durham * 6:00 PM
  Durham * 8:00 PM
Thu. 31 vs. Centennial @ George Brown TBA
  OCAA Invitational
  vs. Centennial @ George Brown TBA
  OCAA Invitational
 
February
Fri. 1 George Brown TBA
  at Loyalist * 6:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Loyalist * 1:00 PM
  at St. Lawrence * 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist * 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Georgian * 6:00 PM
  Georgian * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 Centennial * 1:00 PM
  Centennial * 3:00 PM
Sun. 10 Durham * 1:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Georgian * 6:00 PM
Fri. 15 at UTM TBA
Sat. 16 Seneca * 4:00 PM
  Casa Loma
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event