Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Top Stories

HUSKIES WEEKLY PREVIEW
ATHLETES OF THE WEEK
HUSKIES TAKE HOME 3 MEDALS AT FANSHAWE
HUSKIES GO 3 FOR 4 ON THE ROAD WEDNESDAY NIGHT
ATHLETES OF THE WEEK

AOTW

ATHLETES OF THE WEEK

Athletes of the Week

HUSKIES SCOREBOARD

Scoreboard

Sep 07 Final
0 Sheridan
0 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 08 Final - 7 innings
5 Seneca
14 vs. George Brown
Wishing Well Park
Sep 08 Final - 7 innings
17 Seneca
6 vs. George Brown
Wishing Well Park
Sep 09 Final
2 Conestoga
2 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 14 Final
0 U of T Mississauga
5 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 15 Final - 7 innings
8 Fanshawe
1 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 15 Final - 7 innings
12 Fanshawe
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 16 Final - 5 innings
13 St. Clair
0 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 16 Final
4 St. Clair
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 19 Final
0 George Brown
2 at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sep 19 Final - 5 innings
14 George Brown
1 at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sep 20 Final
2 George Brown
2 at Sheridan
Sep 23 Final
1 Cambrian
5 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 26 Final - 7 innings
11 Humber
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 26 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Humber
Soccer Centre
Sep 26 Final - 5 innings
15 Humber
0 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 29 Final
3 George Brown
10 at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sep 29 Final
5 George Brown
0 at Cambrian
Sep 29 Final - 8 innings
6 George Brown
7 at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sep 30 Final
4 George Brown
6 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sep 30 Final
3 George Brown
5 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Oct 03 Final
0 George Brown
0 at U of T Mississauga
Oct 03 Final - 7 innings
6 Durham
1 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 03 Final
8 Durham
4 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 05 Final - 7 innings
4 George Brown
7 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Oct 05 Final - 7 innings
1 George Brown
8 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Oct 10 Final - 7 innings
7 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Oct 10 Final - 7 innings
6 George Brown
5 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Oct 12 TBA
George Brown
at Humber
Oct 12 Final
3 Humber
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 16 Final
4 George Brown
1 at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Oct 19 Final
1 Fleming
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 19 Final
2 Fleming
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 23 Final
0 Seneca
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 23 Final
3 Seneca
1 vs. George Brown
Nov 03 TBA
George Brown
at UTM
Nov 03 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Algonquin
Nov 03 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Algonquin
Nov 04 Final
0 George Brown
3 at La Cite
Nov 04 Final
0 George Brown
3 at La Cite
Nov 10 Final
3 Canadore
0 vs. George Brown
Nov 10 Final
3 Canadore
1 vs. George Brown
Nov 15 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Centennial
Nov 15 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Centennial
Nov 16 TBA
George Brown
at Fanshawe
Nov 21 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Georgian
Nov 21 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Georgian
Nov 24 Final
3 Loyalist
0 vs. George Brown
Nov 24 Final
1 Loyalist
3 vs. George Brown
Nov 29 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Durham
Nov 29 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Durham
Dec 06 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Fleming
Dec 06 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Fleming
Dec 08 TBA
George Brown
vs. George Brown
Jan 11 TBA
George Brown
at Centennial
Jan 12 Final
0 Algonquin
3 vs. George Brown
Jan 12 Final
1 Algonquin
3 vs. George Brown
Jan 13 Final
2 La Cite
3 vs. George Brown
Jan 13 Final
3 La Cite
2 vs. George Brown
Jan 19 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Jan 19 Final
1 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Jan 23 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Jan 23 Final
1 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Jan 30 Final
3 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Jan 30 Final
0 Durham
3 vs. George Brown
Feb 01 TBA
East Regional Championship
vs. George Brown
Feb 02 Final
2 George Brown
0 at Loyalist
Feb 02 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Loyalist
Feb 07 Final
0 Georgian
3 vs. George Brown
Feb 07 Final
3 Georgian
2 vs. George Brown
Feb 09 Final
0 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
Feb 09 Final
0 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
Feb 15 TBA
George Brown
vs. OCAA Championship
@ UTM
Mar 07 TBA
George Brown
vs. National Championship
@ Dalhousie
Sep 06 Final
4 George Brown
1 at Loyalist
Sep 08 Final - 7 innings
6 St. Clair
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 11 Final - 7 innings
0 George Brown
1 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sep 13 Final
4 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 13 Final
2 Durham
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 14 Final - 7 innings
2 Fanshawe
8 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 14 Final
4 Fanshawe
10 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 15 Final - 5 innings
0 George Brown
12 at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sep 18 Final - 7 innings
3 George Brown
5 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sep 18 Final - 7 innings
6 George Brown
8 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sep 19 Final
0 George Brown
7 at Seneca
Sep 19 Final
1 George Brown
6 at Seneca
Sep 22
at Fleming Invitational
Sep 25 Final - 8 innings
6 Durham
5 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 28
at Seneca Invitational
Sep 28 Final
0 Cambrian
3 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 28 Final
1 Cambrian
8 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 29 Final
1 Sault
4 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 29 Final - 7 innings
1 George Brown
5 at Fanshawe
Aldridge Field
Sep 29 Final
1 Sault
8 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 30 Final - 7 innings
1 George Brown
10 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Oct 04 Final
2 George Brown
5 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field
Oct 04 Final
0 George Brown
1 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field
Oct 05
at Fanshawe Invitational
Oct 05 Final
1 George Brown
4 at Algonquin
Oct 05 Final - 7 innings
5 George Brown
3 at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Oct 05 Final
2 George Brown
6 at Algonquin
Oct 06 Final - 5 innings
0 George Brown
14 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Oct 06 Final
2 George Brown
4 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Oct 08 Final
4 Seneca
9 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 11 TBA
George Brown
at Humber
OCAA Invitational
Oct 11 Final - 7 innings
6 Lambton
10 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 11 8:00 PM
Lambton
vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 12 Final
2 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 12 Final
1 Centennial
6 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 13 Final - 7 innings
5 Humber
3 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 15 Final
4 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Oct 15 Final
2 George Brown
0 at Fleming
Oct 15 Final
7 George Brown
1 at Fleming
Oct 18 Final
81 George Brown
75 at Centennial
Oct 18 Final
0 George Brown
2 at Centennial
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Oct 19
at Centennial Invitational
Oct 19 Final
3 George Brown
1 at Seneca
Oct 19 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Seneca
Oct 23 Final
55 Seneca
93 vs. George Brown
Oct 23 Final
84 Seneca
101 vs. George Brown
Oct 26
at OCAA Championship @ St. Clair
Oct 26 Final
0 La Cite
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 26 Final
0 La Cite
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 27 Final
3 Algonquin
2 vs. George Brown
Oct 27 Final
0 Algonquin
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 30 Final
59 George Brown
64 at U of T Mississauga
Oct 30 Final
91 George Brown
70 at U of T Mississauga
Nov 03 Final
3 George Brown
1 at Loyalist
Nov 03 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Loyalist
Nov 06 Final
64 Fleming
105 vs. George Brown
Nov 09 Final
3 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Nov 09 Final
3 Durham
1 vs. George Brown
Nov 09 Final
71 Durham
82 vs. George Brown
St. James Campus
Nov 09 Final
66 Durham
78 vs. George Brown
St. James Campus
Nov 13 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Fleming
Nov 13 Final
81 George Brown
32 at Georgian
Nov 13 Final
83 George Brown
77 at Georgian
Nov 13 Final
1 George Brown
3 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Nov 15 TBA
George Brown
at Fanshawe
OCAA Invitational
Nov 16 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Nov 16 Final
2 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Nov 20 6:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Nov 20 8:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Nov 23 4:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Nov 23 6:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Nov 24 1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. George Brown
Nov 24 3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. George Brown
Nov 27 6:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Nov 27 8:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Nov 30 4:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Nov 30 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Dec 01 1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Dec 07 TBA
George Brown
at Huskies Kim Ng Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Jan 10 TBA
George Brown
at Centennial
OCAA Invitational
Jan 10 6:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Jan 10 8:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Jan 11 1:00 PM
Fleming
vs. George Brown
Jan 11 3:00 PM
Fleming
vs. George Brown
Jan 15 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 15 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 17 7:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Jan 18
at Centennial Invitational
Jan 18 TBA
George Brown
at Cambrian
OCAA Invitational
Jan 18 1:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Jan 18 3:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Jan 21 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 21 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 24
at Redeemer Invitational
Jan 24 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Jan 24 6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
vs. George Brown
Jan 24 8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
vs. George Brown
Jan 24 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Jan 30
at George Brown Invitational
Jan 31 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Jan 31 6:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. George Brown
Jan 31 8:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. George Brown
Jan 31 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Feb 01 1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Feb 01 2:00 PM
La Cite
vs. George Brown
Feb 01 3:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Feb 07 6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Feb 07 8:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Feb 08 1:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Feb 08 3:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Feb 09 1:00 PM
Canadore
vs. George Brown
Feb 09 3:00 PM
Canadore
vs. George Brown
Feb 12 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Feb 12 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Feb 13 TBA
George Brown
at Conestoga
OCAA Championship
Feb 14 6:00 PM
Seneca
vs. George Brown
Feb 14 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Feb 14 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Feb 14 8:00 PM
Seneca
vs. George Brown
Feb 15
at Sheridan Invitational
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Feb 21 8:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Mar 02
at Regional Championships @ Redeemer
Mar 13
at OCAA Championship @ Redeemer
Through March 14th
Oct 19 Final
3 George Brown
1 at Seneca
Oct 26 Final
0 La Cite
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 27 Final
3 Algonquin
2 vs. George Brown
Nov 03 Final
3 George Brown
1 at Loyalist
Nov 09 Final
3 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Nov 13 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Fleming
Nov 16 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Nov 20 6:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Nov 27 6:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Jan 11 1:00 PM
Fleming
vs. George Brown
Jan 15 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 18 1:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Jan 24 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Jan 31 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Feb 01 1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Feb 09 1:00 PM
Canadore
vs. George Brown
Feb 12 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Feb 14 6:00 PM
Seneca
vs. George Brown
Oct 19 Final
1 Fleming
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 23 Final
0 Seneca
3 vs. George Brown
Nov 03 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Algonquin
Nov 04 Final
0 George Brown
3 at La Cite
Nov 10 Final
3 Canadore
0 vs. George Brown
Nov 15 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Centennial
Nov 21 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Georgian
Nov 24 Final
3 Loyalist
0 vs. George Brown
Nov 29 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Durham
Dec 06 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Fleming
Jan 12 Final
0 Algonquin
3 vs. George Brown
Jan 13 Final
2 La Cite
3 vs. George Brown
Jan 19 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Jan 23 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Jan 30 Final
3 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Feb 02 Final
2 George Brown
0 at Loyalist
Feb 07 Final
0 Georgian
3 vs. George Brown
Feb 09 Final
0 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 18 Final
81 George Brown
75 at Centennial
Oct 23 Final
55 Seneca
93 vs. George Brown
Oct 30 Final
59 George Brown
64 at U of T Mississauga
Nov 09 Final
71 Durham
82 vs. George Brown
St. James Campus
Nov 13 Final
81 George Brown
32 at Georgian
Nov 23 4:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Nov 24 1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. George Brown
Nov 30 4:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Jan 10 6:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Jan 21 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 24 6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
vs. George Brown
Jan 31 6:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. George Brown
Feb 07 6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Feb 08 1:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Feb 14 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Feb 21 6:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Oct 18 Final
0 George Brown
2 at Centennial
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Oct 23 Final
84 Seneca
101 vs. George Brown
Oct 30 Final
91 George Brown
70 at U of T Mississauga
Nov 06 Final
64 Fleming
105 vs. George Brown
Nov 09 Final
66 Durham
78 vs. George Brown
St. James Campus
Nov 13 Final
83 George Brown
77 at Georgian
Nov 23 6:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Nov 24 3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. George Brown
Nov 30 6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Dec 01 1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Jan 10 8:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Jan 17 7:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Jan 21 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 24 8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
vs. George Brown
Jan 31 8:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. George Brown
Feb 01 2:00 PM
La Cite
vs. George Brown
Feb 07 8:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Feb 08 3:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Feb 14 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Feb 21 8:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Sep 07 Final
0 Sheridan
0 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 09 Final
2 Conestoga
2 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 14 Final
0 U of T Mississauga
5 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 20 Final
2 George Brown
2 at Sheridan
Sep 23 Final
1 Cambrian
5 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 26 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Humber
Soccer Centre
Sep 29 Final
5 George Brown
0 at Cambrian
Oct 03 Final
0 George Brown
0 at U of T Mississauga
Oct 12 Final
3 Humber
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 16 Final
4 George Brown
1 at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sep 13 Final
2 Durham
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 19 Final
1 George Brown
6 at Seneca
Sep 28 Final
1 Cambrian
8 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 29 Final
1 Sault
8 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 04 Final
0 George Brown
1 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field
Oct 05 Final
2 George Brown
6 at Algonquin
Oct 12 Final
1 Centennial
6 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 15 Final
7 George Brown
1 at Fleming
Oct 19 Final
2 Fleming
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 23 Final
3 Seneca
1 vs. George Brown
Nov 03 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Algonquin
Nov 04 Final
0 George Brown
3 at La Cite
Nov 10 Final
3 Canadore
1 vs. George Brown
Nov 15 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Centennial
Nov 21 Final
0 George Brown
3 at Georgian
Nov 24 Final
1 Loyalist
3 vs. George Brown
Nov 29 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Durham
Dec 06 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Fleming
Jan 12 Final
1 Algonquin
3 vs. George Brown
Jan 13 Final
3 La Cite
2 vs. George Brown
Jan 19 Final
1 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Jan 23 Final
1 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Jan 30 Final
0 Durham
3 vs. George Brown
Feb 02 Final
3 George Brown
2 at Loyalist
Feb 07 Final
3 Georgian
2 vs. George Brown
Feb 09 Final
0 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 19 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Seneca
Oct 26 Final
0 La Cite
3 vs. George Brown
Oct 27 Final
0 Algonquin
3 vs. George Brown
Nov 03 Final
3 George Brown
0 at Loyalist
Nov 09 Final
3 Durham
1 vs. George Brown
Nov 13 Final
1 George Brown
3 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Nov 16 Final
2 George Brown
3 at Canadore
Nov 20 8:00 PM
Georgian
vs. George Brown
Nov 27 8:00 PM
Centennial
vs. George Brown
Jan 11 3:00 PM
Fleming
vs. George Brown
Jan 15 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Jan 18 3:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. George Brown
Jan 24 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Jan 31 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Feb 01 3:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Feb 09 3:00 PM
Canadore
vs. George Brown
Feb 12 8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Feb 14 8:00 PM
Seneca
vs. George Brown
Sep 07 Final
6 Sheridan
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 09 Final
0 Conestoga
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 14 Final
0 U of T Mississauga
1 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 19 Final
2 George Brown
4 vs. Sheridan
@ Trafalgar(Oakville)
Sep 23 Final
3 Cambrian
3 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 26 Final
0 George Brown
9 at Humber
Soccer Centre
Sep 29 Final
1 George Brown
2 at Cambrian
Oct 02 Final
1 George Brown
1 at U of T Mississauga
Oct 12 Final
4 Humber
0 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 16 Final
1 George Brown
0 at Conestoga
Budd Park Field #1
Sep 06 Final
4 George Brown
1 at Loyalist
Sep 13 Final
4 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 19 Final
0 George Brown
7 at Seneca
Sep 28 Final
0 Cambrian
3 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sep 29 Final
1 Sault
4 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 04 Final
2 George Brown
5 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field
Oct 05 Final
1 George Brown
4 at Algonquin
Oct 12 Final
2 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
Esther Shiner
Oct 15 Final
2 George Brown
0 at Fleming
Sep 08 Final - 7 innings
5 Seneca
14 vs. George Brown
Wishing Well Park
Sep 08 Final - 7 innings
17 Seneca
6 vs. George Brown
Wishing Well Park
Sep 15 Final - 7 innings
8 Fanshawe
1 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 15 Final - 7 innings
12 Fanshawe
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 16 Final - 5 innings
13 St. Clair
0 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 16 Final
4 St. Clair
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 19 Final
0 George Brown
2 at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sep 19 Final - 5 innings
14 George Brown
1 at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sep 26 Final - 7 innings
11 Humber
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 26 Final - 5 innings
15 Humber
0 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 29 Final
3 George Brown
10 at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sep 29 Final - 8 innings
6 George Brown
7 at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sep 30 Final
4 George Brown
6 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sep 30 Final
3 George Brown
5 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Oct 03 Final - 7 innings
6 Durham
1 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 03 Final
8 Durham
4 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 05 Final - 7 innings
4 George Brown
7 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Oct 05 Final - 7 innings
1 George Brown
8 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Oct 10 Final - 7 innings
7 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Oct 10 Final - 7 innings
6 George Brown
5 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sep 08 Final - 7 innings
6 St. Clair
2 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 11 Final - 7 innings
0 George Brown
1 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sep 14 Final - 7 innings
2 Fanshawe
8 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 14 Final
4 Fanshawe
10 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 15 Final - 5 innings
0 George Brown
12 at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sep 18 Final - 7 innings
3 George Brown
5 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sep 18 Final - 7 innings
6 George Brown
8 at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sep 25 Final - 8 innings
6 Durham
5 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sep 29 Final - 7 innings
1 George Brown
5 at Fanshawe
Aldridge Field
Sep 30 Final - 7 innings
1 George Brown
10 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Oct 05 Final - 7 innings
5 George Brown
3 at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Oct 06 Final - 5 innings
0 George Brown
14 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Oct 06 Final
2 George Brown
4 at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Oct 08 Final
4 Seneca
9 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 11 Final - 7 innings
6 Lambton
10 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 11 8:00 PM
Lambton
vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 13 Final - 7 innings
5 Humber
3 vs. George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Oct 15 Final
4 Durham
0 vs. George Brown
Sep 15
at Fanshawe Invitational
Sep 29
at Seneca Invitational
Oct 13
at Centennial College
Oct 27
at OCAA Championships @ Centennial College
Sep 22
at Fleming Invitational
Sep 28
at Seneca Invitational
Oct 05
at Fanshawe Invitational
Oct 19
at Centennial Invitational
Oct 26
at OCAA Championship @ St. Clair
Jan 25 TBA
George Brown
at Redeemer
Redeemer Invitational
Jan 31 TBA
George Brown
vs. George Brown Tournament
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Invitational
Feb 16 Final
2 Fanshawe
1 vs. George Brown
@ Hamilton, ON Sheridan Tournament Final
Mar 05 TBA
George Brown
vs. Regionals
@ Seneca College
Mar 05 Final
0 George Brown
1 vs. Seneca
@ StingDome OCAA 'B' Regional
Mar 21 Final
1 Humber
1 vs. George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 21 Final
0 Sheridan
0 vs. George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 21 Final
4 Fanshawe
1 vs. George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 22 TBA
George Brown
vs. OCAA Championship
@ Humber College
Jan 18
at Centennial Invitational
Jan 25
at Redeemer Invitational
Jan 30
at George Brown Invitational
Feb 15
at Sheridan Invitational
Mar 03
at Regional Championships @ Redeemer
Mar 13
at OCAA Championship @ Redeemer
Through March 14th
Jan 19 TBA
George Brown
at Centennial
Centennial Invitational
Jan 26 TBA
George Brown
at Redeemer
Redeemer Invitational
Jan 31 TBA
George Brown Tournament
vs. George Brown
@ OSA
Feb 16 Final
1 Fanshawe
0 vs. George Brown
@ Hamilton, ON Sheridan Tournament Final
Mar 05 TBA
George Brown
vs. Regionals
@ Seneca College
Mar 05 Final
3 George Brown
0 vs. Seneca
@ StingDome OCAA 'B' Regional
Mar 21
Final
1 Humber
2 vs. George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 21 Final
3 Fanshawe
1 vs. George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 21 Final
1 Centennial
3 vs. George Brown
@ Ontario Soccer Centre OCAA Provincial Championship
Mar 22 TBA
George Brown
vs. OCAA Championship
@ Humber College
Mar 22 Final
0 Fanshawe
1 vs. George Brown
@ OSA Centre (Toronto, ON) OCAA Provincial Championship Final
Jan 18
at Centennial Invitational
Jan 24
at Redeemer Invitational
Jan 30
at George Brown Invitational
Feb 15
at Sheridan Invitational
Mar 02
at Regional Championships @ Redeemer
Mar 13
at OCAA Championship @ Redeemer
Through March 14th
Oct 12 TBA
George Brown
at Humber
Nov 03 TBA
George Brown
at UTM
Nov 16 TBA
George Brown
at Fanshawe
Dec 08 TBA
George Brown
vs. George Brown
Jan 11 TBA
George Brown
at Centennial
Feb 01 TBA
East Regional Championship
vs. George Brown
Feb 15 TBA
George Brown
vs. OCAA Championship
@ UTM
Mar 07 TBA
George Brown
vs. National Championship
@ Dalhousie
Oct 11 TBA
George Brown
at Humber
OCAA Invitational
Nov 15 TBA
George Brown
at Fanshawe
OCAA Invitational
Dec 07 TBA
George Brown
at Huskies Kim Ng Invitational
OCAA Invitational
Jan 10 TBA
George Brown
at Centennial
OCAA Invitational
Jan 18 TBA
George Brown
at Cambrian
OCAA Invitational
Feb 13 TBA
George Brown
at Conestoga
OCAA Championship

next-event

Georgian
vs. George Brown
Nov 20 6:00 PM EST Women's Volleyball